|
|
Tom Clancy listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Clancy, Tom Clear and Present Danger Putnam 1989 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Very Good + A very white, crisp, clean and tight 1st printing. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. Price: 19.94 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Clancy, Tom Debt of Honor NY Putnam 1994 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good - White, clean, crisp and bright 1st Edition, 1st Printing. Dustjacket with mild rub to edge. A nice copy. All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. Price: 12.50 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Clancy, Tom Executive Orders NY Putnam 1996 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine + Near Fine + White, clean, crisp and bright 1st Edition, 1st Printing. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. Price: 14.94 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Clancy, Tom K 19 Washington, DC National Geographic 2002 Trade Paperback Good - First Printing. Pages are very white, tight and clean. Reading crease with edgewear, scratch on back cover wtih tiny tear. All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. Price: 6.94 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Clancy, Tom Op-Center: Balance of Power New York Berkley Books 1998 Mass Market Paperback Good First Printing. Slight tanning of pages, but they are clean and tight. cover has reading creases, edgewear and small crease on top back corner. All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. Price: 2.94 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Clancy, Tom Patriot Games New York Berkley Books 1988 Mass Market Paperback Poor Cover has been well used with creases, tears chips at corners and reading crease. Pages are tight and clean with slight tanning. This is a good reading copy, worse part of book is the cover. All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. Price: 2.94 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Clancy, Tom Rainbow Six New York Berkley Books 1999 Mass Market Paperback Fair First Printing. Reading crease with slanted spine, edgewear, and small tears in cover. Pages are clean and tight with slight tanning. All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. Price: 5.94 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Clancy, Tom Rainbow Six Putnam 1998 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine + Near Fine A very white, crisp, clean and tight 1st printing. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. Price: 19.94 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Clancy, Tom Red Rabbit 2002 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Clean and solid hardcover. Dustjacket bright and clean, mild wear. Price: 3.94 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Clancy, Tom The Bear and the Dragon E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 2000 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Clean and solid hardcover. Bookplate. Dustjacket bright and clean, mild wear. Price: 3.94 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Clancy, Tom The Bear and the Dragon - LARGE PRINT EDITION NY Putnam 2000 Hard Cover Fine Very Good + White, clean, crisp and bright hardcover. First Edition of the LARGE PRINT EDITION. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. Price: 24.94 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Clancy, Tom The Cardinal of the Kremlin NY Putnam 1988 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good White, clean, crisp and bright 1st Edition, 1st Printing. Dustjacket with moderate rub, 2 small closed tears. A SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. Price: 12.94 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Clancy, Tom The Hunt for Red October Annapolis, Maryland Naval Institute Press 1984 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good White, clean, crisp and bright 1st Edition, 7th Printing. A SHARP copy! Original red cloth binding. Stamped with silver title to spine. Scimitar and ax imprint to front cover. Price clipped with very mild rub,tiny tears at dustjacket edge. All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. Price: 39.94 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Clancy, Tom The Sum of All Fears Putnam 1991 Hard Cover Very Good + Very Good A very white, crisp, clean and tight later printing. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. Price: 12.50 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Clancy, Tom Without Remorse Putnam 1993 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good - Very Good ++ A very white, crisp, clean and tight 1st printing. Blue cloth over blue boards. Blue cloth is worn, gilt title is worn. All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. Price: 11.50 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Clancy, Tom Without Remorse Putnam 1993 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Very Good ++ A very white, crisp, clean and tight 1st printing. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. Price: 14.94 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Clancy, Tom; Franks, Fred, Jr. Into the Storm : A Study in Command (Commander's Ser.) NY Putman 1997 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Near Fine + White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition, 1st Printing) with dustjacket. COLLECTOR QUALITY. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. Price: 12.94 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | Clancy, Tom; Horner, Chuck Every Man a Tiger Putnam 1999 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine A very white, crisp, clean and tight 1st Edition/Printing. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. Price: 14.94 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Tom Clancy Listings |