|
|
Woods, Stuart ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Woods, Stuart Beverly Hills Dead NY G. P. Putnam's Sons 2008 0399154698 / 9780399154690 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition, 1st Printing) with bright crisp dustjacket. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 099174 Price:
24.93 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Woods, Stuart Capital Crimes NY Putnam 2003 0399150900 / 9780399150906 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition, 1st Printing) with bright crisp dustjacket. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 099548 Price:
18.93 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Woods, Stuart Cold Paradise - SECOND PRINTING NY Putnam 2001 0399147365 / 9780399147364 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Near Fine Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, 2nd Printing with dustjacket. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 097352 Price:
19.94 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Woods, Stuart Dead Eyes NY Harper Collins 1994 0060177152 / 9780060177157 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book White, clean, crisp and bright 1st Edition, 1st Printing, mild rub to dustjacket, name neatly to fly page. A nice copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 095127 Price:
13.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Woods, Stuart Dead in the Water - FIRST EDITION NY Harper Collins 1997 0060183683 / 9780060183684 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book Bright, clean, crisp First Edition, First Printing with bright, clean, crisp unclipped dustjacket. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 099509 Price:
29.94 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Woods, Stuart Dirt - FIRST EDITION NY HarperCollins 1996 0060176660 / 9780060176662 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition/1st Printing) with dustjacket. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 095108 Price:
19.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Woods, Stuart Dirty Work NY G. P. Putnam 2003 0399149821 / 9780399149825 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition, 1st Printing) with bright crisp dustjacket. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 099468 Price:
24.93 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Woods, Stuart Iron Orchid NY Putnam 2005 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition, 1st Printing), tiny name written to first blank page. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 097322 Price:
9.94 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Woods, Stuart L. A. Dead NY Putnam 2000 0399146644 / 9780399146640 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition/1st Printing) with dustjacket. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 099738 Price:
24.93 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Woods, Stuart L.A. Times NY HarperCollins 1993 0060177144 / 9780060177140 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition, 1st Printing) with bright crisp dustjacket. Small abraision to front pastedown, still a very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 099032 Price:
29.94 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Woods, Stuart Orchid Beach HarperCollins 1998 uncorrected Proof Softbound Near Fine Book A very white, crisp, clean and tight copy, pale orchid colored wraps. The Probably Date of Publication is crossed out with the date 11/15/98 being written in, publisher's material laid in. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 075670 Price:
8.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Woods, Stuart Santa Fe Rules NY HarperCollins 1991 0060179635 / 9780060179632 Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good+ Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, 2nd Printing with unclipped, bright, crisp dustjacket. Name written neatly to first blank page, all else, in collectible condition. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 095111 Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Woods, Stuart Shoot Him If He Runs NY Putnam 2007 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition, 1st Printing) with bright crisp dustjacket. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 099418 Price:
24.93 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Woods, Stuart White Cargo NY Simon and Schuster 1988 0671633333 / 9780671633332 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition/1st Printing) with extremely bright, crisp, clean, unclipped dustjacket. Name written neatly to first blank page, still a very SHARP and collectible copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 095912 Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Woods, Stuart Worst Fears Realized Harper Collins 1999 0060191821 / 9780060191825 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition, 1st Printing) with bright crisp dustjacket. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 099429 Price:
24.93 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Woods, Stuart on Bachtobooks.com Woods, Stuart on Bennettbooksofoklahoma.com Woods, Stuart on Blackflamebooks.co.uk Woods, Stuart on Bookcollector.net Woods, Stuart on Bookmarc.ca Woods, Stuart on Booksaletoday.net Woods, Stuart on Booksbythesea.com Woods, Stuart on Bookshopbaltimore.com Woods, Stuart on Booksr4u.net Woods, Stuart on Brickroadbooks.com Woods, Stuart on Brookingsbooks.com Woods, Stuart on Coasbooks.com Woods, Stuart on Concharbooks.co.uk Woods, Stuart on Crazy4bookz.com Woods, Stuart on Cupboardmaker.com Woods, Stuart on Doullbooks.com
| Woods, Stuart on Easychairbooks.com Woods, Stuart on Film-tvtieins.com Woods, Stuart on Foxfirebooks.com Woods, Stuart on Heirloombookstore.com Woods, Stuart on Horsebooksplus.com Woods, Stuart on Infinitybooksjapan.com Woods, Stuart on Jamespepperbooks.com Woods, Stuart on Kathmandubooks.com Woods, Stuart on Montclairbookcenter.com Woods, Stuart on Moodybooks.com Woods, Stuart on Mysteryandimagination.com Woods, Stuart on Mysterymikes.com Woods, Stuart on Normjohnsonbookseller.com Woods, Stuart on Oldranchbooks.com Woods, Stuart on Patbookman.net Woods, Stuart on Pbobooks.com
| Woods, Stuart on Pennysbooks.com Woods, Stuart on Pinaclebooks.com Woods, Stuart on Ptpbooks.com Woods, Stuart on Ravenwoodbooks.com Woods, Stuart on Rileybooks.co.uk Woods, Stuart on Riversedgebooks.com Woods, Stuart on Rosesarereadbooks.com Woods, Stuart on Seaoceanbooks.com Woods, Stuart on Storbecks.com Woods, Stuart on Vagabondbooks.com Woods, Stuart on Vintagebooks.com.au Woods, Stuart on Waverlybooks.com Woods, Stuart on Wisestreetbooks.com |
|
|