|
|
Ludlum, Robert ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ludlum, Robert The Aquitaine Progression NY Random House 1984 Book Club Hardcover Very Good Good+ Book White, clean and bright full size bookclub edition with edge rubbed dustjacket. Some smears to upper outside page block edge. A nice copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 097446 Price:
17.94 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ludlum, Robert The Bourne Identity NY Richard Marek 1980 0399900705 / 9780399900709 First Edition Hardcover Very Good - Very Good - Book 1st Edition, 1st Printing. Clean and sound throughout. Original rich black cloth binding with bright gilt title to spine, cloth mildly rubbed. Dustjacket bright, clean, unclipped, with small tears along edges. Now in mylar protective sleeve. Not perfect, but certainly a presentable copy. All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 098288 Price:
95.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ludlum, Robert The Bourne Supremacy NY Random House 1986 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good+ Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition, 1st Printing) with dustjacket. Name to front pastedown covered by jacket flap. 3 small pale spots to lower front board edge. Jacet with min edge wear now in mylar sleeve. A SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 097126 Price:
39.94 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ludlum, Robert The Bourne Ultimatum NY Random House 1990 0394584082 / 9780394584089 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition, 1st Printing) with dustjacket now in Mylar sleeve. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. 099811 Price:
24.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ludlum, Robert The Bourne Ultimatum - LARGE PRINT NY Random House 1990 0679400435 / 9780679400431 First Thus Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good+ Book White, clean, crisp and bright Large Print with dustjacket. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 097788 Price:
24.94 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Ludlum, Robert The Holcroft Covenant NY Richard Marek 1978 0399900012 / 9780399900013 Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good+ Book White, clean, crisp and bright book club edition. A NICE copy. All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 091608 Price:
11.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Ludlum, Robert The Icarus Agenda NY Random House 1988 0394543971 / 9780394543970 First Edition Very Good Very Good Book White, clean, crisp and bright 1st Edition, 1st Printing, bookplate to fly page. A SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 091472 Price:
14.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Ludlum, Robert The Janson Directive - First Printing St. Martins 2002 0312253486 / 9780312253486 First Edition Hardcover Fine Near Fine Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition, 1st Printing) with bright crisp dustjacket. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 099720 Price:
24.93 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Ludlum, Robert The Matarese Countdown Bantam 1997 0553106678 / 9780553106671 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition, 1st Printing) with dustjacket. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 097634 Price:
19.94 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Ludlum, Robert The Matlock Paper NY Dial Press 1973 Hardcover Very Good Good Book White, clean and bright full size 1st Edition, 7th Printing, small bookclub insignia to lower back corner. Dustjacket rubbed, tiny tears to edge, dampstain to lower front corner of jacket but not affecting book. All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 090663 Price:
26.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Ludlum, Robert The Road to Omaha - FIRST EDITION New York Random House 1992 0394573293 / 9780394573298 First Edition Hardcover Fine Near Fine Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition, 1st Printing) with dustjacket. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 000853 Price:
11.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Ludlum, Robert The Scarlatti Inheritance NY World Publishing 1971 Hardcover Very Good ++ Very Good ++ Book White, clean, crisp and bright hardcover with transparant dustjacket. Stated "First Printing" which would indicate a First Edition however, small blindstamp to rear board at lower corner which indicates that this copy has been "bookclubbed". One of the nicest copy we've seen. Clear see-through dustjacket with white title work and decoration, NO tears or chips other than a tiny chip where the price should be, light rubbing to jacket. A very SHARP and collectible copy of what has become a scarce title to find in collectible condition. Red boards with swastika design seen through the transparent jacket illustration. All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 099644 Price:
60.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Ludlum, Robert The Scarlatti Inheritance, The Osterman Weekend, The Matlock Paper, The Gemini Contenders - ONE VOLUME UNABRIDGED NY Octopus/ Heinemann 1983 0905712323 / 9780905712321 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book White, clean and bright hardcover omnibus. Includes: The Scarlatti Inheritance, the Osterman Weekend, the Matlock Paper, the Gemini Contenders. 4 COMPLETE BOOKS, UNABRIDGED, IN ONE VOLUME. All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 099651 Price:
29.94 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Ludlum, Robert The Sigma Protocol St. Martins 2001 0312276885 / 9780312276881 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition, 1st Printing) with bright crisp dustjacket. Light rubbing to jacket tips. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 098648 Price:
19.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ludlum, Robert on Ahabbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Alanwhitefinebooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Aucott.com Ludlum, Robert on Bachtobooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Bennettbooksofoklahoma.com Ludlum, Robert on Bookbrothers.net Ludlum, Robert on Bookcollector.net Ludlum, Robert on Bookmaven.net Ludlum, Robert on Booksaletoday.net Ludlum, Robert on Booksbythesea.com Ludlum, Robert on Booksr4u.net Ludlum, Robert on Brickroadbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Bythebooklc.com Ludlum, Robert on Coasbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Concharbooks.co.uk Ludlum, Robert on Confettibooks.com
| Ludlum, Robert on Doullbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Eastleach-book.co.uk Ludlum, Robert on Easychairbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Ellwoodbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Elpinarillobooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Foxfirebooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Genesbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Heirloombookstore.com Ludlum, Robert on Infinitybooksjapan.com Ludlum, Robert on Innesbooks.co.uk Ludlum, Robert on Jamespepperbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Johnbalebooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Kensvideo.net Ludlum, Robert on Moodybooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Mybookiejoint.com Ludlum, Robert on Mysteryandimagination.com
| Ludlum, Robert on Orielisbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Pennysbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Ravenwoodbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Riversedgebooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Robinsrarebooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Rosesarereadbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Seaoceanbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk Ludlum, Robert on Vagabondbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Vintagebooks.com.au Ludlum, Robert on Waverlybooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Whitingbooks.com Ludlum, Robert on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk |
|
|