|
|
Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De Beach Road NY Little Brown 2006 0316159786 / 9780316159784 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition, 1st Printing) with bright crisp dustjacket. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 098896 Price:
24.93 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Patterson, James Cradle and All - 1st EDITION NY Little Brown 2000 0316690619 / 9780316690614 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition/1st Printing) with bright, clean, unclipped dustjacket. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 098786 Price:
29.94 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Patterson, James;Roughan, Howard Honeymoon - First Printing NY Little Brown 2005 0316710628 / 9780316710626 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition, 1st Printing) with bright crisp dustjacket. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 099346 Price:
19.93 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Patterson, James Jack and Jill NY Little Brown 1994 0316693715 / 9780316693714 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition/1st Printing) with dustjacket. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 099810 Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Patterson, James Kiss the Girls NY Little Brown 1995 0316693707 / 9780316693707 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book White, clean, crisp and bright. Stated First Edition, First Printing to copyright page with bright, clean, crisp, unpriced dustjacket. Small nameplate to first blank page. Now in mylar protective sleeve. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 098780 Price:
45.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Patterson, James London Bridges NY Little Brown 2004 0316710598 / 9780316710596 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Near Fine Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition, 1st Printing) with bright crisp dustjacket. Very light staining to outside page block, still a SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 099229 Price:
19.93 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Patterson, James Mary, Mary: A Novel NY Little Brown 2005 031615976x / 9780316159760 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition, 1st Printing) with bright crisp dustjacket. Some lift to laminate on front jacket panel, still a SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 099352 Price:
24.93 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Patterson, James; De Jonge, Peter Miracle on the 17th Green - FIRST EDITION NY Little Brown 1996 0316693316 / 9780316693318 First Edition Hardcover As New As New Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition/1st Printing) with dustjacket. A very SHARP copy for the discriminating collector. Now in mylar protective sleeve. This novel features one Travis McKinley, who at age 50 finds is disillusioned with life, but is catapulted to golfing fame and a miracle on the 17th green of the PGA Senior Open. All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 099624 Price:
76.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Patterson, James Pop Goes the Weasel - FIRST EDITION NY Little Brown 1999 0316693286 / 9780316693288 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition/1st Printing) with bright, clean, unclipped dustjacket. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 098785 Price:
24.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Patterson, James Roses Are Red NY Little Brown 2000 0316693251 / 9780316693257 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition, 1st Printing) with bright crisp dustjacket. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 098973 Price:
34.94 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Patterson, James Sam's Letters to Jennifer NY Little Brown 2004 0316710571 / 9780316710572 First Edition Hardcover As New As New Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition, 1st Printing) with bright crisp dustjacket. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 098675 Price:
19.93 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Patterson, James; De Jonge, Peter The Beach House Little Brown 2001 0316969680 / 9780316969680 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good+ Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition, 1st Printing) with dustjacket. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 098051 Price:
19.94 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Patterson, James The Midnight Club NY Little Brown 1989 Trade Paperback Near Fine Book Advance Reading Copy, published prior to hardcover 1st Edition. White, clean, crisp and bright throughout. A very SHARP copy for the collector! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 086858 Price:
14.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Patterson, James The Midnight Club NY Little Brown 1989 0316693634 / 9780316693639 First Edition Hardcover Very Good ++ Very Good ++ Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition/1st Printing) with dustjacket. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 094957 Price:
116.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Patterson, James The Midnight Club NY Warner Books 1989 073940332x / 9780739403327 Hardcover Very Good ++ Very Good - Book White, clean, crisp and bright bookclub edition with dustjacket. Dustjacket is bright but with tears to top and bottom of spine. A SHARP copy of one of Patterson's early work. All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 097244 Price:
9.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Patterson, James Violets Are Blue - FIRST EDITION NY Little Brown 2001 0316693235 / 9780316693233 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Near Fine Book White, clean and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition, 1st Printing) with dustjacket, remainder. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 099518 Price:
24.94 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Patterson, James When the Wind Blows - First Printing NY Little Brown 1998 0316693324 / 9780316693325 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition, 1st Printing) with bright crisp dustjacket. APPEARS UNREAD A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 099179 Price:
29.93 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Patterson, James When the Wind Blows : A Novel NY Little Brown 1998 0316693324 / 9780316693325 Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Unread copy. White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, Second printing. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 092610 Price:
11.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Ahabbooks.com Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Astleybookfarm.com Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Bachtobooks.com Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Bbrownandassoc.net Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Bennettbooksofoklahoma.com Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Bookcollector.net Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Bookmaven.net Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Booksaletoday.net Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Booksbythesea.com Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Booksets.com Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Booksr4u.net Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Brickroadbooks.com Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Coasbooks.com Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Concharbooks.co.uk Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Confettibooks.com Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Doullbooks.com
| Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Dromanabooks.com.au Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Dustjacket.ca Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Easychairbooks.com Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Ellwoodbooks.com Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Elpinarillobooks.com Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Foxfirebooks.com Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Genesbooks.com Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Heirloombookstore.com Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Infinitybooksjapan.com Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Innesbooks.co.uk Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Kathmandubooks.com Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Mysteryandimagination.com Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Orielisbooks.com Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Pbobooks.com Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Pennysbooks.com Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Pinaclebooks.com
| Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Ptpbooks.com Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Ravenwoodbooks.com Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Rileybooks.co.uk Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Riversedgebooks.com Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Rodneysbookstore.com Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Rosesarereadbooks.com Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Storbecks.com Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Svbooks.com Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Vintagebooks.com.au Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Waverlybooks.com Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Wheenobooks.com Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Whitingbooks.com Patterson, James;Dejonge, Peter;Jonge, Peter De on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk |
|
|