|
|
DeMille, Nelson ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
DeMille, Nelson Night Fall NY Warner Books 2004 0446576638 / 9780446576635 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition, 1st Printing) with bright crisp dustjacket. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 099617 Price:
24.93 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
DeMille, Nelson Spencerville - FIRST EDITION NY Warner Books 1994 0446515051 / 9780446515054 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good+ Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition/1st Printing) with dustjacket. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 097780 Price:
19.94 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
DeMille, Nelson The Charm School - First Printing NY Warner Books 1988 0446513059 / 9780446513050 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition, 1st Printing) with bright crisp dustjacket. 3 small spots to outside page block edge still a very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 099365 Price:
71.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
DeMille, Nelson The General's Daughter NY Warner Books 1992 0446513067 / 9780446513067 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Near Fine Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition, 1st Printing) with bright crisp dustjacket. Small light smudge to outside pageblock edge, still a very SHARP and attractive copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 098967 Price:
21.94 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
DeMille, Nelson The General's Daughter - SIGNED NY Warner Books 1992 0446513067 / 9780446513067 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s) SIGNED TO THE TITLE PAGE. White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition/1st Printing) with dustjacket, now in mylar protective sleeve. A very SHARP copy for the collector. All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 096723 Price:
44.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
DeMille, Nelson The Lion's Game NY Warner Books 2000 0446520659 / 9780446520652 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition/1st Printing) with dustjacket. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 098549 Price:
29.94 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
DeMille, Nelson Up Country NY Warner Books 2002 0446516570 / 9780446516570 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ Very Good+ Book White, clean, crisp and bright 1st Edition, 1st Printing. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 091618 Price:
8.36 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
DeMille, Nelson Wild Fire NY Warner Books 2006 044657967x / 9780446579674 First Edition Fine Fine Book White, clean, crisp and bright First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition, 1st Printing) with bright crisp dustjacket. A very SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 099221 Price:
24.93 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
DeMille, Nelson Word of Honor NY Warner Books 1985 044651280x / 9780446512800 Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book A very white, clean and tight full size bookclub edition with bright, clean, crisp dustjacket. 2nd printing noted on copyright page, but dustjacket without price. A VERY ATTRACTIVE and SHARP copy. All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. 094041 Price:
24.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DeMille, Nelson on Abooktrader.com DeMille, Nelson on Ahabbooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Alanwhitefinebooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Artsolo.net DeMille, Nelson on Astleybookfarm.com DeMille, Nelson on Bachtobooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Bennettbooksofoklahoma.com DeMille, Nelson on Blossombooks.co.uk DeMille, Nelson on Bookcollector.net DeMille, Nelson on Booksaletoday.net DeMille, Nelson on Booksbythesea.com DeMille, Nelson on Bookshopbaltimore.com DeMille, Nelson on Bookwebpages.com DeMille, Nelson on Brookingsbooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Cardinalbooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Coasbooks.com
| DeMille, Nelson on Confettibooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Covertocoverbooks.ca DeMille, Nelson on Crazy4bookz.com DeMille, Nelson on Cupboardmaker.com DeMille, Nelson on Doullbooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Eastleach-book.co.uk DeMille, Nelson on Easychairbooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Elpinarillobooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Film-tvtieins.com DeMille, Nelson on Foxfirebooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Genesbooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Goodwillbooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Heirloombookstore.com DeMille, Nelson on Hkbooksonline.com DeMille, Nelson on Infinitybooksjapan.com DeMille, Nelson on Innesbooks.co.uk
| DeMille, Nelson on Johnbalebooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Johnmurraysbooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Kathmandubooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Kavbooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Montclairbookcenter.com DeMille, Nelson on Mysteryandimagination.com DeMille, Nelson on Orielisbooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Patbookman.net DeMille, Nelson on Pennysbooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Pinaclebooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Rileybooks.co.uk DeMille, Nelson on Waverlybooks.com DeMille, Nelson on Wintertimebooks.com |
|
|